Grid-Iron american football game language selector
Language
ČeštinaDanskDeutsch
EnglishEspañolEspañol (Latinoamérica)
FrançaisItalianoMagyar
NederlandsPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)
RomânăSlovenčinaSlovenščina
SrpskiSuomiБългарски
РусскийУкраїнська 
Register
Login
Tipovačka - 37. sezóna
Forum index >> >> Tipovačka - 37. sezóna Goto page : 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
 
mirkru
Posts: 213
Joined: 2018-05-24
I.1
Offline
Posted on 2022-01-19 9:34:11
Výsledky 9. kola

mirkru 10
Hadar 9
frozi 9
santiago 8
Juraj Pavucek 8
Linda 7
Aemas 7


Pořadí

1. Juraj Pavucek ....... 55
2. santiago ................ 53
3. Linda ..................... 49
4. Hadar .................... 44
5. frozi ....................... 39
6. mirkru .................... 39
7. Aemas ................... 38

Zápasy 10. kola vybere Juraj.

  
Juraj PavucekGI Supporter
Posts: 494
Joined: 2015-10-14
I.1
Offline
Posted on 2022-01-20 20:34:08
10. kolo

Eastern Europe

Red Dragons - Svätý Jur Snakers..........1 (o 11 bodov)

Cassovia Steelers - Libouchec Wolverines..........1

Ankh-Morpork Shades - Sigulda..........1

Łazarz Raiders - Furious Boys..........2

Chorzów NFL - Lugansk Sarmats..........1

Europe - Balkan region

Athens Hammers n' Sickles - KAN Dugi Rat..........1

Iasi Sevens - Hemoroizii..........2

Central & South America

Cantera Argentina - Guanacos.........2

Rosario Football Team - Panteras del Averno..........1

North America

Socten Lakers - Vegas Cardsharks..........1


Prve zapasy sa hraju v sobotu o 21:00







Last edited on 2022-01-22 at 15:18
  
froziGI Supporter
Posts: 211
Joined: 2017-11-01
I.1
Offline
Posted on 2022-01-20 21:59:27
Eastern Europe

Red Dragons - Svätý Jur Snakers..........1 (o 28 bodov)

Cassovia Steelers - Libouchec Wolverines..........1

Ankh-Morpork Shades - Sigulda..........1

Łazarz Raiders - Furious Boys..........1

Chorzów NFL - Lugansk Sarmats..........2

Europe - Balkan region

Athens Hammers n' Sickles - KAN Dugi Rat..........2

Iasi Sevens - Hemoroizii..........1

Central & South America

Cantera Argentina - Guanacos.........1

Rosario Football Team - Panteras del Averno..........1

North America

Socten Lakers - Vegas Cardsharks..........2
  
mirkru
Posts: 213
Joined: 2018-05-24
I.1
Offline
Posted on 2022-01-22 9:44:58
Eastern Europe

Red Dragons - Svätý Jur Snakers..........2 (o 10 bodov)

Cassovia Steelers - Libouchec Wolverines..........1

Ankh-Morpork Shades - Sigulda..........1

Łazarz Raiders - Furious Boys..........1

Chorzów NFL - Lugansk Sarmats..........1

Europe - Balkan region

Athens Hammers n' Sickles - KAN Dugi Rat..........1

Iasi Sevens - Hemoroizii..........2

Central & South America

Cantera Argentina - Guanacos.........2

Rosario Football Team - Panteras del Averno..........1

North America

Socten Lakers - Vegas Cardsharks..........1

  
AemasGI Supporter
Posts: 95
Joined: 2018-11-05
I.1
Offline
Posted on 2022-01-22 10:48:55
Red Dragons - Svätý Jur Snakers..........2 (o 14bodov)

Cassovia Steelers - Libouchec Wolverines..........1

Ankh-Morpork Shades - Sigulda..........1

Łazarz Raiders - Furious Boys..........1

Chorzów NFL - Lugansk Sarmats..........2

Europe - Balkan region

Athens Hammers n' Sickles - KAN Dugi Rat..........1

Iasi Sevens - Hemoroizii..........1

Central & South America

Cantera Argentina - Guanacos.........1

Rosario Football Team - Panteras del Averno..........1

North America

Socten Lakers - Vegas Cardsharks..........2
  
Hadar
Posts: 2540
Joined: 2013-04-18
I.1
Offline
Posted on 2022-01-22 13:55:32
10. kolo

Eastern Europe

Red Dragons - Svätý Jur Snakers..........2 (o 3 body)

Cassovia Steelers - Libouchec Wolverines..........1

Ankh-Morpork Shades - Sigulda..........1

Łazarz Raiders - Furious Boys..........1

Chorzów NFL - Lugansk Sarmats..........1

Europe - Balkan region

Athens Hammers n' Sickles - KAN Dugi Rat..........1

Iasi Sevens - Hemoroizii..........1

Central & South America

Cantera Argentina - Guanacos.........1

Rosario Football Team - Panteras del Averno..........1

North America

Socten Lakers - Vegas Cardsharks..........1


  
santiagoGI Supporter
Posts: 34
Joined: 2021-05-02
III.5
Offline
Posted on 2022-01-22 15:40:18
10. kolo

Eastern Europe

Red Dragons - Svätý Jur Snakers................................1 (o 13 bodů)

Cassovia Steelers - Libouchec Wolverines..................1

Ankh-Morpork Shades - Sigulda..................................1

Łazarz Raiders - Furious Boys.....................................2

Chorzów NFL - Lugansk Sarmats................................1

Europe - Balkan region

Athens Hammers n' Sickles - KAN Dugi Rat................1

Iasi Sevens - Hemoroizii..............................................1

Central & South America

Cantera Argentina - Guanacos.....................................1

Rosario Football Team - Panteras del Averno..............1

North America

Socten Lakers - Vegas Cardsharks..............................1
  
Linda
Posts: 70
Joined: 2018-12-10
II.3
Offline
Posted on 2022-01-22 17:43:04
10. kolo

Eastern Europe

Red Dragons - Svätý Jur Snakers..........1 (o 6 body)

Cassovia Steelers - Libouchec Wolverines..........1

Ankh-Morpork Shades - Sigulda..........1

Łazarz Raiders - Furious Boys..........2

Chorzów NFL - Lugansk Sarmats..........1

Europe - Balkan region

Athens Hammers n' Sickles - KAN Dugi Rat..........1

Iasi Sevens - Hemoroizii..........2

Central & South America

Cantera Argentina - Guanacos.........1

Rosario Football Team - Panteras del Averno..........1

North America

Socten Lakers - Vegas Cardsharks.........2
  
mirkru
Posts: 213
Joined: 2018-05-24
I.1
Offline
Posted on 2022-01-25 14:11:13
Výsledky 10. kola

Juraj Pavucek 9
mirkru 8
frozi 7
santiago 7
Linda 7
Hadar 6
Aemas 4


Pořadí

1. Juraj Pavucek ....... 64
2. santiago ................ 60
3. Linda ..................... 56
4. Hadar .................... 50
5. mirkru .................... 47
6. frozi ....................... 46
7. Aemas ................... 42

Zápasy 11. kola vybere santiago.
  
santiagoGI Supporter
Posts: 34
Joined: 2021-05-02
III.5
Offline
Posted on 2022-01-26 20:33:36
Zápasy 11. kola

Eastern Europe

Libouchec Wolverines - Red Dragons................................x ( o x bodů)

nonameyet2 - Pancerni Chrobrego Gniezno..........................x

II.3
Noginsk Slouch Dogs - Woje Peruna.....................................x


Central Europe
sobota 29.1.22 od 15:00

★ The Philly Special - I.III.I.II..................................................x

New York Midgets - Swampland Golden Wyvern...................x

Lochness Monsters - Milan Rhinos........................................x

II.2
Kraichgau Rowdys - Bià Nutrie...............................................x

II.3
Free Agent Mascots - Magdeburg Biertrinker.........................x


North America
sobota 29.1.22 od 21:00

Warsaw Warpigs - Chaos Haven Regulators.........................x


Europe - Balkan region

KAN Dugi Rat - Cluj-Napoca Red Cap...................................x


První zápasy se hrají v sobotu od 15:00!!!


  
 
Forum index >> >> Tipovačka - 37. sezóna Goto page : 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
Last posts
2022-01-29 0:10
Nationalmannschaft
Author:Baphomet
2022-01-28 22:55
vos jeunes joueurs
Author:Rhumix
2022-01-28 19:50
Youth Pulls
Author:Spanky Llamallama
2022-01-28 18:01
2021 Predictions League
Author:philiom
2022-01-28 17:46
Statistiche Partita bug
Author:Enefel
2022-01-28 16:57
vos jeunes joueurs
Author:Twowatt