Grid-Iron american football game language selector
Language
ČeštinaDanskDeutsch
EnglishEspañolEspañol (Latinoamérica)
FrançaisItalianoMagyar
NederlandsPolskiPortuguês (Brasil)
RomânăSlovenčinaSlovenščina
SrpskiSuomiБългарски
РусскийУкраїнська 
Register
Login
USW Cup II Gameplan
 
Hard-core fan (ultimate supporter owner)AndreasGI Supporter
Posts: 28
Joined: 2019-09-03
III.3
Offline
Hard-core fan (ultimate supporter owner)
Posted on 2021-04-01 5:53:53
Round 1 10.05.2021

Group A1

Team

Brasil Cerberus vs. Shilbottle Colliers
C.P. Weapon X vs. Itaqui's Incridibles

Group A2

Team

Mallorca Hurricanes vs. ST VINCENT TAURUS
Sacksonville Jaguars vs. SPQR Moles

Group A3

Team

Bobbcats vs. AFT Winterthur Mammuts
AFT Uster Wolf pack vs. AFC Dietikon Bulldogs


Group A4

Team


AFT Embrach Steelers vs. AFC Eglisau Harts
Toront Dominators vs. Dresdener Wölfe *


Group B1

Team


Iceland Penguins vs. AFC Volketswil Vikings
AFC Pfäffikon Defender vs. St. Stefanie Angels


Group B2

Team


Itaqui's Incridibles vs. Parramatta Pigs
AFC Winterthur Warriors vs. Earlswood Dolphins


Group B3

Team


Mighty Penguins vs. AFT Kloten White Lions
AFC Opfikon Crusaders vs. Los Angeles Pit Bulls


Group B4

Team


AFC Basersdorf Patriots vs. AFT Wallisellen Raiders
AFC Otelfingen Wild Boars vs. AFT Rümlang Unicorns


Round 2 17.05.2021

Group A1

Team


C.P. Weapon X vs. Brasil Cerberus
Shilbottle Colliers vs. Itaqui's Incridibles


Group A2

Team


Sacksonville Jaguars vs. Mallorca Hurricanes
ST VINCENT TAURUS vs. SPQR Moles


Group A3

Team


AFT Uster Wolf pack vs. Bobbcats
AFC Dietikon Bulldogs vs. AFT Winterthur Mammuts


Group A4

Team


AFC Eglisau Harts vs. Toront Dominators
Dresdener Wölfe * vs. AFT Embrach Steelers



Group B1

Team


AFC Pfäffikon Defender vs. Iceland Penguins
AFC Volketswil Vikings vs. St. Stefanie Angels


Group B2

Team


Parramatta Pigs vs. Earlswood Dolphins
Itaqui's Incridibles vs. AFC Winterthur Warriors


Group B3

Team


AFC Opfikon Crusaders vs. Mighty Penguins
AFT Kloten White Lions vs. Los Angeles Pit Bulls


Group B4

Team


AFC Otelfingen Wild Boars vs. AFC Basersdorf Patriots
AFT Wallisellen Raiders vs. AFT Rümlang Unicorns


Round 3 24.05.2021

Group A1

Team


C.P. Weapon X vs. Shilbottle Colliers
Brasil Cerberus vs. Itaqui's Incridibles


Group A2

Team


Mallorca Hurricanes vs. SPQR Moles
ST VINCENT TAURUS vs. Sacksonville Jaguars


Group A3

Team


AFT Winterthur Mammuts vs. AFT Uster Wolf pack
Bobbcats vs. AFC Dietikon Bulldogs


Group A4

Team


AFT Embrach Steelers vs. Toront Dominators
Dresdener Wölfe * vs. AFC Eglisau Harts


Group B1

Team


Iceland Penguins vs. St. Stefanie Angels
AFC Volketswil Vikings vs. AFC Pfäffikon Defender


Group B2

Team


Itaqui's Incridibles vs. Earlswood Dolphins
AFC Winterthur Warriors vs. Parramatta Pigs


Group B3

Team


Los Angeles Pit Bulls vs. Mighty Penguins
AFT Kloten White Lions vs. AFC Opfikon Crusaders


Group B4

Team


AFT Wallisellen Raiders vs. AFC Otelfingen Wild Boars
AFT Rümlang Unicorns vs. AFC Basersdorf Patriots


Playoffs 31.05.2021

Team


A1 - A2
A3 - A4

B1 - B2
B3 - B4


Playoffs 07.06.2021

Team


A Final
B Final


Playoffs 14.06.2021

Team


USW- Cup Bowl



Ranking list

Group A1

Team W L TD dif.

Brasil Cerberus 0 0 0
Shilbottle Colliers 0 0 0
C.P. Weapon X 0 0 0
Itaqui's Incridibles 0 0 0


Group A2

Team W L TD dif.

Mallorca Hurricanes 0 0 0
ST VINCENT TAURUS 0 0 0
Sacksonville Jaguars 0 0 0
SPQR Moles 0 0 0


Group A3

Team W L TD dif.

Bobbcats 0 0 0
AFT Winterthur Mammuts 0 0 0
AFT Uster Wolf pack 0 0 0
AFC Dietikon Bulldogs 0 0 0


Group A4

Team W L TD dif.

AFT Embrach Steelers 0 0 0
AFC Eglisau Harts 0 0 0
Toront Dominators 0 0 0
Dresdener Wölfe * 0 0 0


Group B1

Team W L TD dif.

Iceland Penguins 0 0 0
AFC Volketswil Vikings 0 0 0
AFC Pfäffikon Defender 0 0 0
St. Stefanie Angels 0 0 0


Group B2

Team W L TD dif.

Itaqui's Incridibles 0 0 0
Parramatta Pigs 0 0 0
AFC Winterthur Warriors 0 0 0
Earlswood Dolphins 0 0 0


Group B3

Team W L TD dif.

Mighty Penguins 0 0 0
AFT Kloten White Lions 0 0 0
AFC Opfikon Crusaders 0 0 0
Los Angeles Pit Bulls 0 0 0


Group B4

Team W L TD dif.

AFC Basersdorf Patriots 0 0 0
AFT Wallisellen Raiders 0 0 0
AFC Otelfingen Wild Boars 0 0 0
AFT Rümlang Unicorns 0 0 0



accepted
required
played round
penalty

Last edited on 2021-04-05 at 19:23
  
Hard-core fan (ultimate supporter owner)BeicoGI Supporter
Posts: 148
Joined: 2018-03-03
II.2
Offline
Hard-core fan (ultimate supporter owner)
Posted on 2021-04-05 18:46:49
friend,
I think you were wrong on the date, because I imagine the championship will start on 10/05
  

Fundação: 03/03/2018
3ª Divisão: Temporadas 29 e 34
4ª Divisão: Temporada 28

Hard-core fan (ultimate supporter owner)dino85GI Supporter
Posts: 2
Joined: 2018-12-23
I.1
Offline
Hard-core fan (ultimate supporter owner)
Posted on 2021-04-20 18:05:50
The day of each match are correctly?

I thinking that I was play already 2 rounds...
  
 
Last posts
2021-04-23 12:11
Nationaal Team
Author:Supermeek
2021-04-23 11:56
RANKING ARGENTINO DE GI
Author:Cocos
2021-04-23 11:30
Nationaal Team
Author:simpathia
2021-04-23 11:22
Nationaal Team
Author:Supermeek
2021-04-23 8:43
Reprezentacja Polski
Author:frozi
2021-04-23 7:49
[Appel] Match Amical
Author:Tryban