Zarnovica Terminators59 : 17 Mieścisko Eagles........................Top divizia
Nonameyet 42 : 49AF Killers.............Top divizia
FC Mora 0 : 63Šurany...................II.1 liga
Bratislava Saints52 : 0 Kolomyia Golden Eagles................II.2 liga
Silesia Miners 0 : 98Diablitos.........................II.3 liga
Scythians Donetsk 24 : 14Svätý Jur Snakers.....................II.3 liga
Dámská jízda 28 : 10Dubravka Patriots.........................II.3 liga
Mustangs Płock 0 : 56Dolny Kubin Ravenz......................III. 2 liga
Silesia Berserkers 0 : 70Sportclub Spartak Skalica.........III. 3 liga
Slovan14 : 56Strážan ...............III.6 liga
Simply Giant52 : 0 FAJNY TIM.............................III.8 liga
ХВИЛЯ 7 : 14LUCENEC GUARDIANS....................III.8 liga
Silver Leaf 0 : 70Podbrezova Stalions.....................IV.1 liga
Martin Yetis14 : 0 Rebels Gliwice..........................IV.7 liga
House of Demeter 0 : 49Betonári.................IV.8 liga
Seahawks Iława 14 : 63Monarchs Bratislava............................IV.14 liga
Staré Mesto Vikings91 : 0 LukEagles...............IV.16 liga
Nová Bystrica Wolfs21 : 7 Folwark Patriots...............IV.19 liga
Mighty Farmers 14 : 49Zarnovica Terminators........................Top divizia
AF Killers41 : 35 Slavia Pankrác.............Top divizia
Šurany14 : 17 Huragan Bialobrzegi...................II.1 liga
Quo vadis Civitas Kielcensis 0 : 38Bratislava Saints................II.2 liga
Diablitos31 : 38 Dámská jízda.........................II.3 liga
Svätý Jur Snakers70 : 7 Iron Fists.....................II.3 liga
Dubravka Patriots0 : 31 Scythians Donetsk.........................II.3 liga
Dolny Kubin Ravenz77 : 0 Crimson Tide Otwock......................III. 2 liga
Sportclub Spartak Skalica84 : 0 AFC Luku Tábor.........III. 3 liga
Strážan42 : 0 Rivne Monarchs...............III.6 liga
Monsters Wrocław 84 : 119Slovan...............III.6 liga
LUCENEC GUARDIANS7 : 21Simply Giant....................III.8 liga
Podbrezova Stalions56 : 0 Moscow Red Colts.....................IV.1 liga
Poznan Knights 21 : 28Martin Yetis..........................IV.7 liga
Betonári49 : 0 PKFA Stogi.................IV.8 liga
Monarchs Bratislava77 : 0 KFA Green Barbarians Radom......................IV.14 liga
KS Vive Targi 0 : 56Staré Mesto Vikings...............IV.16 liga
Tim Nová Bystrica Wolfs zbotoval
Rocky B
Posts: 0
Posted on 2015-01-18 18:03:08
Monsters Wrocław 84 : 119 Slovan trochu divoke nie?